Running Status of train 12680 (CHENNAI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) Station. Arrival at 13:50 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
00:00
(0M)
06:15 0M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
06:53
(0M)
06:55 0M
ERODE JN
ED
07:40
(0M)
07:45 0M
SALEM JN
SA
08:32
(0M)
08:35 0M
BOMMIDI
BQI
09:14
(0M)
09:15 0M
MORAPPUR
MAP
09:34
(0M)
09:35 0M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
10:18
(0M)
10:20 0M
AMBUR
AB
10:49
(0M)
10:50 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
11:28
(0M)
11:30 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
12:18
(0M)
12:20 0M
PERAMBUR
PER
13:09
(0M)
13:10 0M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
13:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:35 AM