Running Status of train 12684 (ERNAKULAM SF EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PALAKKAD JN (PGT) Station. Arrival at 03:31 Departure at 03:34
Train is running Late (49M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANASWADI
BAND
00:00
(0M)
19:00 0M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
19:11
(49M)
19:13 49M
BANGARAPET
BWT
20:00
(49M)
20:02 49M
TIRUPATTUR JN
TPT
21:34
(49M)
21:35 49M
SALEM JN
SA
22:53
(49M)
22:55 49M
ERODE JN
ED
00:05
(49M)
00:10 49M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
00:48
(49M)
00:50 49M
PODANUR JN
PTJ
01:38
(49M)
01:40 49M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
02:42
(49M)
02:45 49M
OTTAPPALAM
OTP
03:08
(44M)
03:10 44M
THRISUR
TCR
04:07
(34M)
04:10 34M
ALUVA
AWY
05:03
(32M)
05:05 32M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
06:00
( 0H 9M)
00:00 0H 9M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:43 AM