Running Status of train 12685 (MANGALORE EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SHORANUR JN (SRR) Station. Arrival at 02:34 Departure at 02:44
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
17:00 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
18:38
(4M)
18:40 4M
MORAPPUR
MAP
20:39
(4M)
20:40 4M
SALEM JN
SA
21:42
(4M)
21:45 4M
ERODE JN
ED
22:40
(4M)
22:45 4M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
23:28
(4M)
23:30 4M
PODANUR JN
PTJ
00:39
(4M)
00:40 4M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
01:42
(4M)
01:45 4M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
02:30
(4M)
02:40 4M
TIRUR
TIR
03:29
(4M)
03:30 4M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
04:22
(4M)
04:25 4M
VADAKARA
BDJ
05:04
(4M)
05:05 4M
THALASSERY
TLY
05:29
(4M)
05:30 4M
KANNUR
CAN
05:57
(4M)
06:00 4M
PAYYANUR
PAY
06:29
(4M)
06:30 4M
KANHANGAD
KZE
07:09
(4M)
07:10 4M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
07:39
(4M)
07:40 4M
MANGALURU CNTL
MAQ
09:05
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 02:50 AM