Running Status of train 12685 (MANGALORE EXP) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at TIRUR (TIR) Station. Arrival at 03:29 Departure at 03:31
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
17:00 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
18:43
(1M)
18:45 1M
MORAPPUR
MAP
20:23
(1M)
20:25 1M
SALEM JN
SA
21:32
(1M)
21:35 1M
ERODE JN
ED
22:35
(1M)
22:40 1M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
23:08
(1M)
23:10 1M
PODANUR JN
PTJ
00:14
(1M)
00:15 1M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
01:42
(1M)
01:45 1M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
02:30
(1M)
02:40 1M
TIRUR
TIR
03:28
(1M)
03:30 1M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
04:22
(1M)
04:25 1M
VADAKARA
BDJ
05:03
(1M)
05:05 1M
THALASSERY
TLY
05:28
(1M)
05:30 1M
KANNUR
CAN
06:07
(14M)
06:10 14M
PAYYANUR
PAY
06:43
(16M)
06:45 16M
KANHANGAD
KZE
07:18
(11M)
07:20 11M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
07:43
( 0H 7M)
07:45 0H 7M
MANGALURU CNTL
MAQ
09:05
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 03:28 AM