Running Status of train 12686 (CHENNAI EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MANGALURU CNTL (MAQ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MANGALURU CNTL
MAQ
00:00
(0M)
16:15 0M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
16:53
(0M)
16:55 0M
KANHANGAD
KZE
17:18
(0M)
17:20 0M
PAYYANUR
PAY
17:48
(0M)
17:50 0M
KANNUR
CAN
18:17
(0M)
18:20 0M
THALASSERY
TLY
18:38
(0M)
18:40 0M
VADAKARA
BDJ
18:58
(0M)
19:00 0M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
19:47
(0M)
19:50 0M
TIRUR
TIR
20:23
(0M)
20:25 0M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
21:15
(0M)
21:25 0M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
22:12
(0M)
22:15 0M
PODANUR JN
PTJ
23:53
(0M)
23:55 0M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
00:28
(0M)
00:30 0M
ERODE JN
ED
01:20
(0M)
01:25 0M
SALEM JN
SA
02:20
(0M)
02:25 0M
MORAPPUR
MAP
03:13
(0M)
03:15 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
05:48
(0M)
05:50 0M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
08:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 12:34 PM