Running Status of train 12686 (CHENNAI EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KALLAYI (KUL) Station. Arrival at 19:56 Departure at 19:56
Train is running Late (11M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MANGALURU CNTL
MAQ
00:00
(0M)
16:15 0M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
16:53
(11M)
16:55 11M
KANHANGAD
KZE
17:18
(11M)
17:20 11M
PAYYANUR
PAY
17:48
(11M)
17:50 11M
KANNUR
CAN
18:17
(11M)
18:20 11M
THALASSERY
TLY
18:38
(11M)
18:40 11M
VADAKARA
BDJ
18:58
(11M)
19:00 11M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
19:42
(11M)
19:45 11M
TIRUR
TIR
20:19
( 0H 8M)
20:20 0H 8M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
21:10
(11M)
21:20 11M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
22:12
(11M)
22:15 11M
PODANUR JN
PTJ
23:53
(11M)
23:55 11M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
00:33
(4M)
00:35 4M
ERODE JN
ED
01:30
(10M)
01:35 10M
SALEM JN
SA
02:37
(11M)
02:40 11M
MORAPPUR
MAP
03:29
(4M)
03:30 4M
KATPADI JN
KPD
05:38
(13M)
05:40 13M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
08:00
(11M)
00:00 11M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 08:01 PM