Running Status of train 12687 (DEHRADUN EXP) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MADURAI JN (MDU) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MADURAI JN
MDU
00:00
(0M)
23:35 0M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
00:32
(0M)
00:35 0M
KARUR
KRR
01:43
(0M)
01:45 0M
ERODE JN
ED
02:55
(0M)
03:05 0M
SALEM JN
SA
04:02
(0M)
04:05 0M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
05:48
(0M)
05:50 0M
VANIYAMBADI
VN
06:09
(0M)
06:10 0M
AMBUR
AB
06:24
(0M)
06:25 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
07:00
(0M)
07:05 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
07:53
(0M)
07:55 0M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
09:35
(0M)
10:00 0M
NAYUDUPETA
NYP
11:29
(0M)
11:30 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
16:40
(0M)
16:50 0M
WARANGAL
WL
20:20
(0M)
20:25 0M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
21:39
(0M)
21:40 0M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
00:25
(0M)
00:30 0M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
02:35
(0M)
02:36 0M
NAGPUR
NGP
03:45
(0M)
03:50 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
09:40
(0M)
09:50 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
14:00
(0M)
14:10 0M
GWALIOR
GWL
15:30
(0M)
15:35 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
17:15
(0M)
17:20 0M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
20:40
(0M)
21:10 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
22:08
(0M)
22:10 0M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
22:50
(0M)
22:53 0M
MUZAFFARNAGAR
MOZ
23:29
(0M)
23:30 0M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
01:10
(0M)
01:25 0M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
01:52
(0M)
01:53 0M
ROORKEE
RK
02:01
(0M)
02:02 0M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
03:05
(0M)
03:13 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
02:58
(0M)
03:05 0M
DEHRADUN
DDN
04:45
(0M)
00:00 0M
CHANDIGARH
CDG
03:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 05:46 PM