Running Status of train 12688 (DDN MDU SF EXP) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JUJHARPUR (JHP) Station. Arrival at 03:53 Departure at 03:53
Train is running Late (22M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DEHRADUN
DDN
00:00
(0M)
06:50 0M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
08:25
(22M)
08:45 22M
ROORKEE
RK
09:25
(22M)
09:27 22M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
10:15
(22M)
10:45 22M
MUZAFFARNAGAR
MOZ
11:28
(22M)
11:30 22M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
12:10
(22M)
12:12 22M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
13:19
(22M)
13:21 22M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
14:10
(22M)
14:30 22M
FARIDABAD
FDB
14:56
(22M)
14:58 22M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
18:12
(22M)
18:17 22M
GWALIOR
GWL
20:12
(22M)
20:15 22M
JHANSI JN
JHS
21:35
(22M)
21:45 22M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
01:45
(22M)
01:55 22M
NAGPUR
NGP
08:30
(22M)
08:40 22M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
09:39
( 0H 9M)
09:41 0H 9M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
11:50
(22M)
12:00 22M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
13:50
(4M)
13:52 4M
WARANGAL
WL
15:33
(19M)
15:38 19M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
19:05
(22M)
19:20 22M
NAYUDUPETA
NYP
00:03
(22M)
00:05 22M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
02:10
(22M)
02:35 22M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
03:33
(10M)
03:35 10M
KATPADI JN
KPD
04:20
(16M)
04:25 16M
AMBUR
AB
05:03
(16M)
05:05 16M
VANIYAMBADI
VN
05:18
(14M)
05:20 14M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
05:58
(22M)
06:00 22M
SALEM JN
SA
07:25
(22M)
07:30 22M
ERODE JN
ED
08:40
(22M)
08:50 22M
KARUR
KRR
09:47
(12M)
09:50 12M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
11:10
(22M)
11:15 22M
MADURAI JN
MDU
12:45
(22M)
00:00 22M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 03:54 AM