Running Status of train 12690 (NCJ CHENNAI EXP) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAGERCOIL JN
NCJ
00:00
(0M)
19:40 0M
TIRUNELVELI
TEN
21:10
(0M)
21:15 0M
VANCHIMANIYACHI
MEJ
21:44
(0M)
21:45 0M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
22:19
(0M)
22:20 0M
SATUR
SRT
22:44
(0M)
22:45 0M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
23:08
(0M)
23:10 0M
MADURAI JN
MDU
00:40
(0M)
00:45 0M
KODAIKANAL ROAD
KQN
01:14
(0M)
01:15 0M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
01:45
(0M)
01:50 0M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
03:05
(0M)
03:10 0M
KARUR
KRR
04:28
(0M)
04:30 0M
NAMAKKAL
NMKL
05:09
(0M)
05:10 0M
SALEM JN
SA
06:05
(0M)
06:10 0M
MORAPPUR
MAP
06:59
(0M)
07:00 0M
TIRUPATTUR JN
TPT
07:44
(0M)
07:45 0M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
07:58
(0M)
08:00 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
09:18
(0M)
09:20 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
10:08
(0M)
10:10 0M
PERAMBUR
PER
10:59
(0M)
11:00 0M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
11:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:23 PM