Running Status of train 12692 (CHENNAI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DEVANGONTHI (DKN) Station. Arrival at 23:49 Departure at 23:49
Train is running Late (12M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SAI P NILAYAM
SSPN
00:00
(0M)
18:00 0M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
22:45
(12M)
23:00 12M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
23:10
(12M)
23:12 12M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
23:21
(12M)
23:23 12M
WHITEFIELD
WFD
23:33
(12M)
23:34 12M
BANGARAPET
BWT
00:13
( 0H 6M)
00:15 0H 6M
KUPPAM
KPN
00:44
(12M)
00:45 12M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
01:30
(12M)
01:32 12M
AMBUR
AB
01:58
(12M)
02:00 12M
KATPADI JN
KPD
02:43
(12M)
02:45 12M
SHOLINGHUR
SHU
03:13
( 0H 6M)
03:15 0H 6M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
03:38
(12M)
03:40 12M
PERAMBUR
PER
04:28
(12M)
04:30 12M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
05:15
(12M)
00:00 12M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 11:51 PM