Running Status of train 12693 (PEARL CITY EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
00:00
(0M)
19:30 0M
TAMBARAM
TBM
19:58
(0M)
20:00 0M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
20:28
(0M)
20:30 0M
MADURANTAKAM
MMK
20:48
(0M)
20:50 0M
MELMARUVATTUR
MLMR
20:58
(0M)
21:00 0M
TINDIVANAM
TMV
21:23
(0M)
21:25 0M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
22:05
(0M)
22:10 0M
VRIDHACHALAM JN
VRI
22:50
(0M)
22:52 0M
ARIYALUR
ALU
23:34
(0M)
23:35 0M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
00:45
(0M)
00:50 0M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
02:08
(0M)
02:10 0M
KODAIKANAL ROAD
KQN
02:28
(0M)
02:30 0M
MADURAI JN
MDU
03:15
(0M)
03:20 0M
TIRUMANGALAM
TMQ
03:36
(0M)
03:38 0M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
04:00
(0M)
04:02 0M
SATUR
SRT
04:24
(0M)
04:25 0M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
04:47
(0M)
04:48 0M
KADAMBUR
KDU
05:09
(0M)
05:10 0M
VANCHIMANIYACHI
MEJ
05:24
(0M)
05:25 0M
MILAVITTAN
MVN
05:41
(0M)
05:42 0M
TUTI MELUR
TME
05:50
(0M)
05:52 0M
TUTICORIN
TN
06:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:00 AM