Running Status of train 12693 (PEARL CITY EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
00:00
(0M)
19:30 0M
TAMBARAM
TBM
19:59
(0M)
20:00 0M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
20:28
(0M)
20:30 0M
MADURANTAKAM
MMK
20:49
(0M)
20:50 0M
MELMARUVATTUR
MLMR
20:59
(0M)
21:00 0M
TINDIVANAM
TMV
21:24
(0M)
21:25 0M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
22:05
(0M)
22:10 0M
VRIDHACHALAM JN
VRI
22:58
(0M)
23:00 0M
ARIYALUR
ALU
23:42
(0M)
23:43 0M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
01:00
(0M)
01:05 0M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
02:17
(0M)
02:20 0M
KODAIKANAL ROAD
KQN
02:35
(0M)
02:36 0M
MADURAI JN
MDU
03:10
(0M)
03:15 0M
TIRUMANGALAM
TMQ
03:43
(0M)
03:44 0M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
03:55
(0M)
03:57 0M
SATUR
SRT
04:19
(0M)
04:20 0M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
04:43
(0M)
04:44 0M
KADAMBUR
KDU
05:05
(0M)
05:06 0M
VANCHIMANIYACHI
MEJ
05:20
(0M)
05:21 0M
MILAVITTAN
MVN
05:40
(0M)
05:41 0M
TUTI MELUR
TME
05:55
(0M)
05:56 0M
TUTICORIN
TN
06:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 07:40 PM