Running Status of train 12694 (PEARL CITY EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at AYYALUR (AYR) Station. Arrival at 00:49 Departure at 00:49
Train is running Late (30M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TUTICORIN
TN
00:00
(0M)
20:00 0M
MILAVITTAN
MVN
20:09
(30M)
20:10 30M
VANCHIMANIYACHI
MEJ
20:29
(30M)
20:30 30M
KADAMBUR
KDU
20:42
(30M)
20:43 30M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
21:04
(30M)
21:05 30M
SATUR
SRT
21:26
(30M)
21:27 30M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
21:53
(30M)
21:55 30M
TIRUMANGALAM
TMQ
22:15
(30M)
22:16 30M
MADURAI JN
MDU
22:50
(30M)
22:55 30M
KODAIKANAL ROAD
KQN
23:29
(30M)
23:30 30M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
23:53
(30M)
23:55 30M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
01:30
(13M)
01:35 13M
ARIYALUR
ALU
02:44
(11M)
02:45 11M
VRIDHACHALAM JN
VRI
03:30
( 0H 9M)
03:32 0H 9M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
04:28
( 0H 9M)
04:30 0H 9M
TINDIVANAM
TMV
05:04
( 0H 6M)
05:05 0H 6M
MELMARUVATTUR
MLMR
05:29
( 0H 9M)
05:30 0H 9M
MADURANTAKAM
MMK
05:44
(5M)
05:45 5M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
06:20
(30M)
06:25 30M
TAMBARAM
TBM
06:48
( 0H 6M)
06:50 0H 6M
MAMBALAM
MBM
07:09
(30M)
07:10 30M
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
07:40
(30M)
00:00 30M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:14 AM