Running Status of train 12694 (PEARL CITY EXP) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PARIKKAL (PRKL) Station. Arrival at 03:52 Departure at 03:52
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TUTICORIN
TN
00:00
(0M)
20:00 0M
MILAVITTAN
MVN
20:09
(4M)
20:10 4M
VANCHIMANIYACHI
MEJ
20:29
(4M)
20:30 4M
KADAMBUR
KDU
20:41
(4M)
20:42 4M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
21:04
(4M)
21:05 4M
SATUR
SRT
21:24
(4M)
21:25 4M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
21:53
(4M)
21:55 4M
TIRUMANGALAM
TMQ
22:15
(4M)
22:16 4M
MADURAI JN
MDU
22:45
(4M)
22:50 4M
KODAIKANAL ROAD
KQN
23:19
(4M)
23:20 4M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
23:48
(4M)
23:50 4M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
01:30
(4M)
01:35 4M
ARIYALUR
ALU
02:31
(4M)
02:32 4M
VRIDHACHALAM JN
VRI
03:25
(4M)
03:27 4M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
04:33
( 0H 9M)
04:35 0H 9M
TINDIVANAM
TMV
05:09
( 0H 8M)
05:10 0H 8M
MELMARUVATTUR
MLMR
05:34
( 0H 8M)
05:35 0H 8M
MADURANTAKAM
MMK
05:48
( 0H 7M)
05:50 0H 7M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
06:18
(4M)
06:20 4M
TAMBARAM
TBM
06:48
(4M)
06:50 4M
MAMBALAM
MBM
07:09
(4M)
07:10 4M
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
07:40
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 03:58 AM