Running Status of train 12695 (TRIVANDRUM EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MAHENDRA VADI (MDVE) Station. Arrival at 16:51 Departure at 16:51
Train is running Late (17M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
15:25 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
16:23
(17M)
16:25 17M
KATPADI JN
KPD
17:13
(13M)
17:15 13M
VANIYAMBADI
VN
18:04
(11M)
18:05 11M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
18:28
( 0H 8M)
18:30 0H 8M
SALEM JN
SA
20:00
( 0H 6M)
20:05 0H 6M
ERODE JN
ED
21:10
(4M)
21:15 4M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
21:48
(10M)
21:50 10M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
23:05
(17M)
23:10 17M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
00:22
(17M)
00:25 17M
THRISUR
TCR
01:42
(17M)
01:45 17M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
03:05
(17M)
03:10 17M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
04:12
(17M)
04:15 17M
CHANGANASERI
CGY
04:34
(5M)
04:35 5M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
04:44
(10M)
04:45 10M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
04:53
( 0H 7M)
04:55 0H 7M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
05:09
(11M)
05:10 11M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
05:23
(5M)
05:25 5M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
06:10
(17M)
06:15 17M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
06:42
(17M)
06:43 17M
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
08:05
(17M)
00:00 17M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 04:53 PM