Running Status of train 12696 (TVC CHENNAI EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PUNKUNNAM (PNQ) Station. Arrival at 23:56 Departure at 23:56
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
00:00
(0M)
17:15 0M
VARKALASIVAGIRI
VAK
17:54
(1M)
17:55 1M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
18:25
(1M)
18:30 1M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
19:03
(1M)
19:05 1M
MAVELIKARA
MVLK
19:14
(1M)
19:15 1M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
19:23
(1M)
19:25 1M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
19:34
(1M)
19:35 1M
CHANGANASERI
CGY
19:44
(1M)
19:45 1M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
20:27
(1M)
20:30 1M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
21:40
(1M)
21:45 1M
THRISUR
TCR
23:07
(1M)
23:10 1M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
00:42
(24M)
00:45 24M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
01:58
(20M)
02:00 20M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
02:33
(29M)
02:35 29M
ERODE JN
ED
03:35
(12M)
03:40 12M
SALEM JN
SA
04:38
(10M)
04:40 10M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
06:23
(1M)
06:25 1M
VANIYAMBADI
VN
06:43
( 0H 9M)
06:45 0H 9M
KATPADI JN
KPD
07:38
(1M)
07:40 1M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
08:28
(13M)
08:30 13M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
10:00
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:36 PM