Running Status of train 12701 (HUSAINSAGAR EXP) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
21:50 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
22:36
(0M)
22:40 0M
PUNE JN
PUNE
01:20
(0M)
01:25 0M
KURDUVADI
KWV
04:13
(0M)
04:15 0M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
05:40
(0M)
05:45 0M
GANAGAPUR ROAD
GUR
06:48
(0M)
06:50 0M

KLBG
07:17
(0M)
07:20 0M
SHAHABAD
SDB
07:43
(0M)
07:45 0M
WADI
WADI
08:35
(0M)
08:40 0M
CHITTAPUR
CT
08:59
(0M)
09:00 0M
MALKHAID ROAD
MQR
09:09
(0M)
09:10 0M
SERAM
SEM
09:19
(0M)
09:20 0M
TANDUR
TDU
09:44
(0M)
09:45 0M
VIKARABAD JN
VKB
10:30
(0M)
10:32 0M
BEGAMPET
BMT
11:25
(0M)
11:27 0M
HYDERABAD DECAN
HYB
12:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 07:54 PM