Running Status of train 12702 (HUSSAINSAGAR EX) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MONKEY HILL (MHLC) Station. Arrival at 03:28 Departure at 03:28
Train is running Late (60M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HYDERABAD DECAN
HYB
00:00
(0M)
14:45 0M
BEGAMPET
BMT
14:55
( 1H 0M)
14:57 1H 0M
VIKARABAD JN
VKB
16:00
( 1H 0M)
16:02 1H 0M
TANDUR
TDU
16:39
( 1H 0M)
16:40 1H 0M
SERAM
SEM
17:08
( 1H 0M)
17:09 1H 0M
MALKHAID ROAD
MQR
17:17
( 1H 0M)
17:18 1H 0M
CHITTAPUR
CT
17:27
( 1H 0M)
17:28 1H 0M
WADI
WADI
18:00
( 1H 0M)
18:05 1H 0M
SHAHABAD
SDB
18:17
( 1H 0M)
18:18 1H 0M

KLBG
18:42
( 1H 0M)
18:45 1H 0M
GANAGAPUR ROAD
GUR
19:11
( 1H 0M)
19:12 1H 0M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
20:40
( 1H 0M)
20:50 1H 0M
KURDUVADI
KWV
22:08
( 1H 0M)
22:10 1H 0M
PUNE JN
PUNE
01:10
( 1H 0M)
01:15 1H 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
03:40
( 1H 0M)
03:43 1H 0M
DADAR
DR
04:27
(22M)
04:30 22M
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
04:55
(20M)
00:00 20M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 03:30 AM