Running Status of train 12703 (FALAKNUMA EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PRATTIAPADU (PTPU) Station. Arrival at 01:23 Departure at 01:23
Train is running Late (24M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
07:25 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
09:05
(24M)
09:10 24M
BALASORE
BLS
10:35
(24M)
10:37 24M
BHADRAKH
BHC
11:35
(24M)
11:37 24M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
12:13
(24M)
12:15 24M
CUTTACK
CTC
13:18
(24M)
13:23 24M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
14:05
(24M)
14:10 24M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
14:40
(24M)
15:00 24M
BALUGAN
BALU
15:49
(24M)
15:51 24M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
16:50
(24M)
16:55 24M
ICHCHPURAM
IPM
17:13
(24M)
17:15 24M
PALASA
PSA
18:05
(24M)
18:07 24M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
19:00
(24M)
19:02 24M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
19:57
(24M)
20:02 24M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
21:05
(24M)
21:25 24M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
23:35
(24M)
23:36 24M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
00:29
(24M)
00:31 24M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
01:08
(23M)
01:09 23M
ELURU
EE
01:39
(25M)
01:40 25M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
03:10
(24M)
03:25 24M
GUNTUR JN
GNT
04:10
(24M)
04:20 24M
PIDUGURALLA
PGRL
05:19
(20M)
05:20 20M
MIRYALAGUDA
MRGA
06:15
(15M)
06:16 15M
NALGONDA
NLDA
06:45
( 0H 9M)
06:46 0H 9M
RAMANNAPETA
RMNP
07:21
(12M)
07:22 12M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
09:15
(24M)
00:00 24M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 01:25 AM