Running Status of train 12704 (FALAKNUMA EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
00:00
(0M)
15:55 0M
RAMANNAPETA
RMNP
17:09
(0M)
17:10 0M
NALGONDA
NLDA
17:40
(0M)
17:41 0M
MIRYALAGUDA
MRGA
18:09
(0M)
18:10 0M
PIDUGURALLA
PGRL
18:59
(0M)
19:00 0M
GUNTUR JN
GNT
20:20
(0M)
20:35 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
21:30
(0M)
21:40 0M
ELURU
EE
22:26
(0M)
22:27 0M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
23:00
(0M)
23:01 0M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
00:02
(0M)
00:03 0M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
00:41
(0M)
00:42 0M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
03:30
(0M)
03:50 0M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
04:48
(0M)
04:53 0M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
05:48
(0M)
05:50 0M
PALASA
PSA
06:53
(0M)
06:55 0M
ICHCHPURAM
IPM
07:33
(0M)
07:35 0M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
08:00
(0M)
08:02 0M
BALUGAN
BALU
09:00
(0M)
09:02 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
10:05
(0M)
10:25 0M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
10:53
(0M)
10:58 0M
CUTTACK
CTC
11:33
(0M)
11:38 0M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
12:33
(0M)
12:35 0M
BHADRAKH
BHC
13:15
(0M)
13:17 0M
BALASORE
BLS
14:02
(0M)
14:04 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
15:35
(0M)
15:40 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
17:04
(0M)
17:06 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
17:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 08:37 AM