Running Status of train 12704 (FALAKNUMA EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BADAMPUDI (BPY) Station. Arrival at 23:27 Departure at 23:27
Train is running Late (35M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
00:00
(0M)
15:55 0M
RAMANNAPETA
RMNP
17:09
(35M)
17:10 35M
NALGONDA
NLDA
17:40
(35M)
17:41 35M
MIRYALAGUDA
MRGA
18:09
(35M)
18:10 35M
PIDUGURALLA
PGRL
19:06
(35M)
19:07 35M
GUNTUR JN
GNT
20:25
(35M)
20:35 35M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
21:38
(35M)
21:45 35M
ELURU
EE
22:26
(35M)
22:27 35M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
23:00
(32M)
23:01 32M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
00:02
(14M)
00:03 14M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
00:41
(14M)
00:42 14M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
03:30
(35M)
03:50 35M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
04:52
( 0H 6M)
04:57 0H 6M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
05:51
( 0H 7M)
05:53 0H 7M
PALASA
PSA
06:53
(35M)
06:55 35M
ICHCHPURAM
IPM
07:33
(35M)
07:35 35M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
08:00
(35M)
08:02 35M
BALUGAN
BALU
09:00
(35M)
09:02 35M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
10:05
(35M)
10:25 35M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
10:53
(35M)
10:58 35M
CUTTACK
CTC
11:33
(35M)
11:38 35M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
12:33
(35M)
12:35 35M
BHADRAKH
BHC
13:15
(35M)
13:17 35M
BALASORE
BLS
13:51
(4M)
13:53 4M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
15:25
(35M)
15:30 35M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
16:55
(35M)
16:56 35M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
17:55
(35M)
00:00 35M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 11:39 PM