Running Status of train 12705 (GNT SC EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LALLAGUDA (LGD) Station. Arrival at 22:47 Departure at 22:47
Train is running Late (63M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GUNTUR JN
GNT
00:00
(0M)
15:00 0M
MANGALAGIRI
MAG
15:21
( 1H 3M)
15:22 1H 3M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
15:50
( 1H 3M)
15:55 1H 3M
MADHIRA
MDR
16:47
( 1H 3M)
16:48 1H 3M
KHAMMAM
KMT
17:09
( 1H 3M)
17:11 1H 3M
DORNAKAL JN
DKJ
17:38
( 1H 3M)
17:39 1H 3M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
17:57
( 1H 3M)
17:58 1H 3M
WARANGAL
WL
18:53
( 1H 3M)
18:55 1H 3M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
19:11
( 1H 3M)
19:13 1H 3M
GHANPUR
GNP
19:30
( 1H 3M)
19:31 1H 3M
JANGAON
ZN
20:00
( 1H 3M)
20:01 1H 3M
ALER
ALER
20:19
( 1H 3M)
20:20 1H 3M
BHONGIR
BG
20:49
( 1H 3M)
20:50 1H 3M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
21:50
(59M)
00:00 59M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:18 AM