Running Status of train 12705 (GNT SC EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) Station. Arrival at 21:50 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GUNTUR JN
GNT
00:00
(0M)
15:00 0M
MANGALAGIRI
MAG
15:21
(0M)
15:22 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
15:50
(0M)
15:55 0M
MADHIRA
MDR
16:47
(0M)
16:48 0M
KHAMMAM
KMT
17:09
(0M)
17:11 0M
DORNAKAL JN
DKJ
17:38
(0M)
17:39 0M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
17:57
(0M)
17:58 0M
WARANGAL
WL
18:53
(0M)
18:55 0M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
19:11
(0M)
19:13 0M
GHANPUR
GNP
19:30
(0M)
19:31 0M
JANGAON
ZN
20:00
(0M)
20:01 0M
ALER
ALER
20:19
(0M)
20:20 0M
BHONGIR
BG
20:44
(0M)
20:45 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
21:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 02:17 AM