Running Status of train 12706 (SC GNT EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at RAYANAPADU (RYP) Station. Arrival at 13:11 Departure at 13:11
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
00:00
(0M)
07:40 0M
BHONGIR
BG
08:24
(4M)
08:25 4M
ALER
ALER
08:44
(4M)
08:45 4M
JANGAON
ZN
09:01
(4M)
09:02 4M
GHANPUR
GNP
09:24
(4M)
09:25 4M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
09:48
(4M)
09:50 4M
WARANGAL
WL
10:08
(4M)
10:10 4M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
10:54
(4M)
10:55 4M
DORNAKAL JN
DKJ
11:14
(4M)
11:15 4M
KHAMMAM
KMT
11:39
(4M)
11:40 4M
MADHIRA
MDR
12:09
(4M)
12:10 4M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
13:30
(4M)
13:35 4M
MANGALAGIRI
MAG
13:53
(5M)
13:54 5M
GUNTUR JN
GNT
14:25
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 01:13 PM