Running Status of train 12706 (SC GNT EXP) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GUNTUR JN (GNT) Station. Arrival at 14:25 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
00:00
(0M)
07:40 0M
BHONGIR
BG
08:14
(0M)
08:15 0M
ALER
ALER
08:34
(0M)
08:35 0M
JANGAON
ZN
08:51
(0M)
08:52 0M
GHANPUR
GNP
09:09
(0M)
09:10 0M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
09:45
(0M)
09:47 0M
WARANGAL
WL
10:08
(0M)
10:10 0M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
10:54
(0M)
10:55 0M
DORNAKAL JN
DKJ
11:14
(0M)
11:15 0M
KHAMMAM
KMT
11:39
(0M)
11:40 0M
MADHIRA
MDR
12:09
(0M)
12:10 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
13:25
(0M)
13:30 0M
MANGALAGIRI
MAG
13:49
(0M)
13:50 0M
GUNTUR JN
GNT
14:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 06:01 PM