Running Status of train 12707 (A P SMPRK KRNTI) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MANYAMKONDA (MQN) Station. Arrival at 14:49 Departure at 14:49
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TIRUPATI
TPTY
00:00
(0M)
05:40 0M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
06:00
(1M)
06:05 1M
CUDDAPAH
HX
07:58
(1M)
08:00 1M
YERRAGUNTLA
YA
08:34
(1M)
08:35 1M
TADIPATRI
TU
09:38
(1M)
09:40 1M
DHONE
DHNE
11:55
(1M)
12:00 1M
KURNOOL CITY
KRNT
13:02
(1M)
13:04 1M
GADWAL
GWD
14:04
(1M)
14:05 1M
MAHBUBNAGAR
MBNR
15:04
(1M)
15:06 1M
KACHEGUDA
KCG
16:55
(1M)
17:15 1M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
19:38
(1M)
19:40 1M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
20:39
(10M)
20:40 10M
MANCHIRYAL
MCI
20:54
(14M)
20:55 14M
BELLAMPALLI
BPA
21:09
( 0H 9M)
21:10 0H 9M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
21:39
(16M)
21:40 16M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
23:05
(1M)
23:15 1M
NAGPUR
NGP
02:00
(1M)
02:10 1M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
08:05
(1M)
08:15 1M
JHANSI JN
JHS
12:00
(1M)
12:10 1M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
18:00
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:52 PM