Running Status of train 12707 (A P SMPRK KRNTI) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KACHEGUDA (KCG) Station. Arrival at 16:57 Departure at 17:17
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TIRUPATI
TPTY
00:00
(0M)
05:40 0M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
06:00
(2M)
06:05 2M
CUDDAPAH
HX
07:58
(2M)
08:00 2M
YERRAGUNTLA
YA
08:34
(2M)
08:35 2M
TADIPATRI
TU
09:38
(2M)
09:40 2M
DHONE
DHNE
11:55
(2M)
12:00 2M
KURNOOL CITY
KRNT
12:58
(2M)
13:00 2M
GADWAL
GWD
13:59
(2M)
14:00 2M
MAHBUBNAGAR
MBNR
15:04
(2M)
15:06 2M
KACHEGUDA
KCG
16:55
(2M)
17:15 2M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
19:38
(2M)
19:40 2M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
20:39
( 0H 8M)
20:40 0H 8M
MANCHIRYAL
MCI
20:54
(11M)
20:55 11M
BELLAMPALLI
BPA
21:09
(10M)
21:10 10M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
21:39
(2M)
21:40 2M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
23:00
(2M)
23:05 2M
NAGPUR
NGP
02:00
(2M)
02:04 2M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
08:05
(2M)
08:15 2M
JHANSI JN
JHS
12:00
(2M)
12:10 2M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
18:00
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 05:56 PM