Running Status of train 12708 (AP SMPRK KRANTI) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CHIKNI ROAD (CKNI) Station. Arrival at 01:49 Departure at 01:49
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
00:00
(0M)
07:10 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
13:45
(1M)
13:55 1M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
17:48
(1M)
17:58 1M
NAGPUR
NGP
00:10
(1M)
00:15 1M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
03:30
(1M)
03:35 1M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
04:20
(1M)
04:21 1M
BELLAMPALLI
BPA
04:44
( 0H 6M)
04:45 0H 6M
MANCHIRYAL
MCI
04:54
(28M)
04:55 28M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
05:09
(32M)
05:10 32M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
06:48
(10M)
06:50 10M
KACHEGUDA
KCG
09:50
(1M)
10:00 1M
MAHBUBNAGAR
MBNR
11:39
(20M)
11:40 20M
GADWAL
GWD
12:33
(23M)
12:34 23M
KURNOOL CITY
KRNT
13:28
(28M)
13:30 28M
DHONE
DHNE
14:55
(1M)
15:00 1M
TADIPATRI
TU
16:29
(17M)
16:30 17M
YERRAGUNTLA
YA
17:39
(1M)
17:40 1M
CUDDAPAH
HX
18:29
(1M)
18:30 1M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
21:00
(1M)
21:02 1M
TIRUPATI
TPTY
21:50
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 01:53 AM