Running Status of train 12709 (SIMHAPURI EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NEKONDA (NKD) Station. Arrival at 02:30 Departure at 02:30
Train is running Late (43M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GUDUR JN
GDR
00:00
(0M)
18:50 0M
VEDAYAPALEM
VDE
19:09
(43M)
19:10 43M
NELLORE
NLR
19:16
(43M)
19:18 43M
BITRAGUNTA
BTTR
19:44
(43M)
19:45 43M
KAVALI
KVZ
19:54
(43M)
19:55 43M
SINGARAYAKONDA
SKM
20:19
(43M)
20:20 43M
ONGOLE
OGL
20:38
(43M)
20:40 43M
CHIRALA
CLX
21:17
(43M)
21:19 43M
BAPATLA
BPP
21:29
(43M)
21:30 43M
TENALI JN
TEL
22:03
(43M)
22:05 43M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
23:17
(43M)
23:25 43M
MADHIRA
MDR
00:07
(43M)
00:08 43M
KHAMMAM
KMT
00:38
(43M)
00:40 43M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
01:19
(43M)
01:20 43M
WARANGAL
WL
02:15
(38M)
02:17 38M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
02:33
(42M)
02:35 42M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
05:40
(43M)
00:00 43M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:33 AM