Running Status of train 12709 (SIMHAPURI EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BAPATLA (BPP) Station. Arrival at 22:13 Departure at 22:14
Train is running Late (44M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GUDUR JN
GDR
00:00
(0M)
18:50 0M
VEDAYAPALEM
VDE
19:09
(44M)
19:10 44M
NELLORE
NLR
19:16
(44M)
19:18 44M
BITRAGUNTA
BTTR
19:44
(44M)
19:45 44M
KAVALI
KVZ
19:54
(44M)
19:55 44M
SINGARAYAKONDA
SKM
20:19
(44M)
20:20 44M
ONGOLE
OGL
20:38
(44M)
20:40 44M
CHIRALA
CLX
21:17
(44M)
21:19 44M
BAPATLA
BPP
21:29
(44M)
21:30 44M
TENALI JN
TEL
22:03
(36M)
22:05 36M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
23:17
( 0H 7M)
23:25 0H 7M
MADHIRA
MDR
00:07
(19M)
00:08 19M
KHAMMAM
KMT
00:38
(20M)
00:40 20M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
01:19
(14M)
01:20 14M
WARANGAL
WL
02:15
( 0H 8M)
02:17 0H 8M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
02:33
( 0H 9M)
02:35 0H 9M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
05:40
(44M)
00:00 44M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 10:18 PM