Running Status of train 12710 (SIMHAPURI EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BHONGIR (BG) Station. Arrival at 23:52 Departure at 23:52
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
00:00
(0M)
22:55 0M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
00:49
( 0H 8M)
00:50 0H 8M
WARANGAL
WL
01:14
(19M)
01:15 19M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
01:48
(18M)
01:49 18M
KHAMMAM
KMT
02:31
( 0H 7M)
02:32 0H 7M
MADHIRA
MDR
03:16
(19M)
03:17 19M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
04:25
( 0H 7M)
04:35 0H 7M
TENALI JN
TEL
05:04
( 0H 7M)
05:05 0H 7M
BAPATLA
BPP
05:34
(12M)
05:35 12M
CHIRALA
CLX
05:54
( 0H 8M)
05:55 0H 8M
ONGOLE
OGL
06:39
(19M)
06:40 19M
SINGARAYAKONDA
SKM
07:04
(19M)
07:05 19M
KAVALI
KVZ
07:29
(19M)
07:30 19M
BITRAGUNTA
BTTR
07:39
( 0H 6M)
07:40 0H 6M
NELLORE
NLR
08:14
(19M)
08:15 19M
VEDAYAPALEM
VDE
08:19
(19M)
08:20 19M
GUDUR JN
GDR
09:15
(19M)
00:00 19M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:54 PM