Running Status of train 12710 (SIMHAPURI EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
00:00
(0M)
22:55 0M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
00:48
(0M)
00:50 0M
WARANGAL
WL
01:13
(0M)
01:15 0M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
01:48
(0M)
01:49 0M
KHAMMAM
KMT
02:31
(0M)
02:32 0M
MADHIRA
MDR
03:16
(0M)
03:17 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
04:25
(0M)
04:35 0M
TENALI JN
TEL
05:04
(0M)
05:05 0M
BAPATLA
BPP
05:34
(0M)
05:35 0M
CHIRALA
CLX
05:54
(0M)
05:55 0M
ONGOLE
OGL
06:39
(0M)
06:40 0M
SINGARAYAKONDA
SKM
07:04
(0M)
07:05 0M
KAVALI
KVZ
07:29
(0M)
07:30 0M
BITRAGUNTA
BTTR
07:39
(0M)
07:40 0M
NELLORE
NLR
08:14
(0M)
08:15 0M
VEDAYAPALEM
VDE
08:19
(0M)
08:20 0M
GUDUR JN
GDR
09:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:54 PM