Running Status of train 12711 (PINAKINI EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KOLAKALUR (KLX) Station. Arrival at 06:27 Departure at 06:27
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
TENALI JN
TEL
06:27
( 0H 8M)
06:28 0H 8M
NIDUBROLU
NDO
06:49
( 0H 9M)
06:50 0H 9M
BAPATLA
BPP
07:07
(11M)
07:08 11M
CHIRALA
CLX
07:19
(15M)
07:20 15M
ONGOLE
OGL
08:03
( 0H 9M)
08:04 0H 9M
SINGARAYAKONDA
SKM
08:26
(10M)
08:27 10M
KAVALI
KVZ
08:51
(14M)
08:52 14M
BITRAGUNTA
BTTR
09:04
(13M)
09:05 13M
NELLORE
NLR
09:28
(13M)
09:29 13M
GUDUR JN
GDR
10:28
( 0H 7M)
10:30 0H 7M
NAYUDUPETA
NYP
10:53
( 0H 9M)
10:55 0H 9M
SULLURUPETA
SPE
11:09
(10M)
11:10 10M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
13:00
( 0H 7M)
00:00 0H 7M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 06:38 AM