Running Status of train 12711 (PINAKINI EXP) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) Station. Arrival at 13:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
TENALI JN
TEL
06:27
(0M)
06:28 0M
NIDUBROLU
NDO
06:49
(0M)
06:50 0M
BAPATLA
BPP
07:07
(0M)
07:08 0M
CHIRALA
CLX
07:19
(0M)
07:20 0M
ONGOLE
OGL
08:03
(0M)
08:04 0M
SINGARAYAKONDA
SKM
08:26
(0M)
08:27 0M
KAVALI
KVZ
08:51
(0M)
08:52 0M
BITRAGUNTA
BTTR
09:04
(0M)
09:05 0M
NELLORE
NLR
09:28
(0M)
09:29 0M
GUDUR JN
GDR
10:28
(0M)
10:30 0M
NAYUDUPETA
NYP
10:53
(0M)
10:55 0M
SULLURUPETA
SPE
11:09
(0M)
11:10 0M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
13:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 05:21 PM