Running Status of train 12712 (PINAKINI EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
14:05 0M
SULLURUPETA
SPE
15:18
(0M)
15:20 0M
NAYUDUPETA
NYP
15:43
(0M)
15:45 0M
GUDUR JN
GDR
16:13
(0M)
16:15 0M
NELLORE
NLR
16:39
(0M)
16:40 0M
BITRAGUNTA
BTTR
17:09
(0M)
17:10 0M
KAVALI
KVZ
17:19
(0M)
17:20 0M
SINGARAYAKONDA
SKM
17:43
(0M)
17:45 0M
ONGOLE
OGL
18:18
(0M)
18:20 0M
CHIRALA
CLX
19:05
(0M)
19:06 0M
BAPATLA
BPP
19:17
(0M)
19:18 0M
NIDUBROLU
NDO
19:32
(0M)
19:34 0M
TENALI JN
TEL
19:50
(0M)
19:52 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
21:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 11:13 AM