Running Status of train 12713 (SATAVAHANA EXP) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MALLEMADUGU (MLMG) Station. Arrival at 08:02 Departure at 08:02
Train is running Late (15M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
00:00
(0M)
06:25 0M
MADHIRA
MDR
07:11
(15M)
07:12 15M
KHAMMAM
KMT
07:38
(15M)
07:40 15M
DORNAKAL JN
DKJ
08:04
( 0H 9M)
08:05 0H 9M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
08:21
(21M)
08:22 21M
KESAMUDRAM
KDM
08:37
(29M)
08:38 29M
WARANGAL
WL
09:18
(31M)
09:20 31M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
09:33
(31M)
09:35 31M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
11:55
(36M)
00:00 36M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:15 AM