Running Status of train 12714 (SATAVAHANA EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NWBV CABIN (NWBV) Station. Arrival at 22:20 Departure at 22:20
Train is running Late (23M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
00:00
(0M)
16:15 0M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
18:05
(23M)
18:07 23M
WARANGAL
WL
18:20
(23M)
18:22 23M
KESAMUDRAM
KDM
18:54
(23M)
18:55 23M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
19:04
(23M)
19:05 23M
DORNAKAL JN
DKJ
19:36
(23M)
19:37 23M
KHAMMAM
KMT
19:53
(23M)
19:55 23M
MADHIRA
MDR
20:23
(23M)
20:24 23M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
22:10
(14M)
00:00 14M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 10:22 PM