Running Status of train 12715 (SACHKHAND EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MAHEJI (MYJ) Station. Arrival at 17:54 Departure at 17:54
Train is running Late (21M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
H SAHIB NANDED
NED
00:00
(0M)
09:30 0M
PURNA JN
PAU
10:05
(21M)
10:07 21M
PARBHANI JN
PBN
10:35
(21M)
10:37 21M
JALNA
J
12:13
(21M)
12:15 21M
AURANGABAD
AWB
13:35
(21M)
13:40 21M
MANMAD JN
MMR
15:50
(21M)
15:55 21M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
16:43
(21M)
16:45 21M
JALGAON JN
JL
17:53
(22M)
17:55 22M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
18:30
( 0H 8M)
18:35 0H 8M
BURHANPUR
BAU
19:18
(25M)
19:20 25M
KHANDWA
KNW
20:52
(21M)
20:55 21M
ITARSI JN
ET
23:10
(21M)
23:15 21M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
00:50
(4M)
00:55 4M
BINA JN
BINA
02:46
(21M)
02:48 21M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
03:35
(21M)
03:37 21M
JHANSI JN
JHS
04:50
( 0H 7M)
05:00 0H 7M
DABRA
DBA
05:40
(18M)
05:42 18M
GWALIOR
GWL
06:16
(32M)
06:21 32M
MORENA
MRA
07:00
(24M)
07:02 24M
DHAULPUR
DHO
07:48
(21M)
07:50 21M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
08:30
(10M)
08:35 10M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
09:19
(16M)
09:21 16M
FARIDABAD
FDB
11:10
(21M)
11:12 21M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
11:46
(21M)
11:48 21M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
12:10
(21M)
12:30 21M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
13:42
( 0H 9M)
13:44 0H 9M
KARNAL
KUN
14:07
(11M)
14:09 11M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
14:35
(12M)
14:37 12M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
15:45
(21M)
15:50 21M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
16:13
(3M)
16:15 3M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
16:38
(21M)
16:40 21M
KHANNA
KNN
16:53
(3M)
16:55 3M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
17:44
(21M)
17:54 21M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
18:22
(10M)
18:24 10M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
18:55
(2M)
19:00 2M
BEAS
BEAS
19:32
(21M)
19:34 21M
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
20:25
(21M)
00:00 21M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 05:56 PM