Running Status of train 12715 (SACHKHAND EXP) Origin Start Date 20-05-2019

Current Station

Train at SANCHI (SCI) Station. Arrival at 01:53 Departure at 01:53
Train is running Late (27M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
H SAHIB NANDED
NED
00:00
(0M)
09:30 0M
PURNA JN
PAU
10:05
(27M)
10:07 27M
PARBHANI JN
PBN
10:35
(27M)
10:37 27M
JALNA
J
12:13
(27M)
12:15 27M
AURANGABAD
AWB
13:35
(27M)
13:40 27M
MANMAD JN
MMR
15:50
(27M)
15:55 27M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
16:43
(27M)
16:45 27M
JALGAON JN
JL
17:53
(27M)
17:55 27M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
18:25
(27M)
18:35 27M
BURHANPUR
BAU
19:18
(27M)
19:20 27M
KHANDWA
KNW
20:50
(27M)
20:55 27M
ITARSI JN
ET
23:10
(27M)
23:15 27M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
00:50
(27M)
00:55 27M
BINA JN
BINA
02:46
(13M)
02:48 13M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
03:40
(21M)
03:42 21M
JHANSI JN
JHS
04:50
(27M)
05:00 27M
DABRA
DBA
05:42
(35M)
05:44 35M
GWALIOR
GWL
06:21
(39M)
06:26 39M
MORENA
MRA
06:58
(36M)
07:00 36M
DHAULPUR
DHO
07:28
(28M)
07:30 28M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
08:35
(18M)
08:40 18M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
09:27
(26M)
09:30 26M
FARIDABAD
FDB
11:14
(12M)
11:16 12M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
11:46
(11M)
11:48 11M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
12:10
(13M)
12:30 13M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
13:42
( 0H 9M)
13:44 0H 9M
KARNAL
KUN
14:07
(14M)
14:09 14M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
14:35
(11M)
14:37 11M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
15:45
(13M)
15:50 13M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
16:13
(12M)
16:15 12M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
16:38
(3M)
16:40 3M
KHANNA
KNN
16:53
(5M)
16:55 5M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
17:44
(16M)
17:54 16M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
18:22
(21M)
18:24 21M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
18:55
(10M)
19:00 10M
BEAS
BEAS
19:32
(13M)
19:34 13M
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
20:20
(27M)
00:00 27M

Last Updated: At May, 21, 2019 01:55 AM