Running Status of train 12716 (ASR NED EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LUDHIANA JN (LDH) Station. Arrival at 07:49 Departure at 07:59
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
00:00
(0M)
05:35 0M
BEAS
BEAS
06:03
(4M)
06:05 4M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
06:40
(4M)
06:45 4M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
07:01
(4M)
07:03 4M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
07:45
(4M)
07:55 4M
KHANNA
KNN
08:35
(3M)
08:37 3M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
08:53
( 0H 6M)
08:55 0H 6M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
09:13
(5M)
09:14 5M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
09:55
(4M)
10:00 4M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
10:33
(3M)
10:35 3M
KARNAL
KUN
11:00
(4M)
11:02 4M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
11:31
( 0H 6M)
11:33 0H 6M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
13:00
(4M)
13:20 4M
FARIDABAD
FDB
13:47
( 0H 7M)
13:49 0H 7M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
15:30
( 0H 9M)
15:33 0H 9M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
16:20
(13M)
16:25 13M
DHAULPUR
DHO
17:13
(17M)
17:15 17M
MORENA
MRA
17:38
(14M)
17:40 14M
GWALIOR
GWL
18:11
( 0H 7M)
18:16 0H 7M
DABRA
DBA
18:49
(4M)
18:51 4M
JHANSI JN
JHS
19:46
(3M)
19:56 3M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
20:58
(17M)
21:00 17M
BINA JN
BINA
22:25
(4M)
22:27 4M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
00:15
( 0H 6M)
00:20 0H 6M
ITARSI JN
ET
01:40
(23M)
01:50 23M
KHANDWA
KNW
04:30
(20M)
04:35 20M
BURHANPUR
BAU
05:28
(13M)
05:30 13M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
06:20
(4M)
06:30 4M
JALGAON JN
JL
06:53
(4M)
06:55 4M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
07:53
( 0H 8M)
07:55 0H 8M
MANMAD JN
MMR
09:05
(4M)
09:10 4M
AURANGABAD
AWB
11:30
(12M)
11:35 12M
JALNA
J
12:23
(15M)
12:25 15M
PARBHANI JN
PBN
14:08
(24M)
14:10 24M
PURNA JN
PAU
14:43
(27M)
14:45 27M
H SAHIB NANDED
NED
16:00
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:06 AM