Running Status of train 12716 (ASR NED EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HABIBGANJ (HBJ) Station. Arrival at 00:28 Departure at 00:28
Train is running Late (8M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
00:00
(0M)
05:30 0M
BEAS
BEAS
05:58
( 0H 8M)
06:00 0H 8M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
06:38
( 0H 8M)
06:43 0H 8M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
07:01
( 0H 8M)
07:03 0H 8M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
07:45
( 0H 8M)
07:55 0H 8M
KHANNA
KNN
08:35
( 0H 8M)
08:37 0H 8M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
08:53
( 0H 8M)
08:55 0H 8M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
09:12
( 0H 8M)
09:14 0H 8M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
09:55
( 0H 8M)
10:00 0H 8M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
10:36
( 0H 8M)
10:38 0H 8M
KARNAL
KUN
11:00
( 0H 8M)
11:02 0H 8M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
11:29
( 0H 8M)
11:31 0H 8M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
13:00
( 0H 8M)
13:20 0H 8M
FARIDABAD
FDB
13:46
( 0H 8M)
13:48 0H 8M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
15:23
( 0H 8M)
15:25 0H 8M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
16:10
( 0H 8M)
16:15 0H 8M
DHAULPUR
DHO
17:00
( 0H 8M)
17:02 0H 8M
MORENA
MRA
17:25
( 0H 8M)
17:27 0H 8M
GWALIOR
GWL
18:11
( 0H 8M)
18:16 0H 8M
DABRA
DBA
18:51
( 0H 8M)
18:53 0H 8M
JHANSI JN
JHS
19:46
( 0H 8M)
19:56 0H 8M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
21:00
( 0H 8M)
21:02 0H 8M
BINA JN
BINA
22:28
( 0H 8M)
22:30 0H 8M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
00:10
( 0H 8M)
00:15 0H 8M
ITARSI JN
ET
01:50
( 0H 8M)
02:00 0H 8M
KHANDWA
KNW
04:17
( 0H 8M)
04:20 0H 8M
BURHANPUR
BAU
05:18
( 0H 8M)
05:20 0H 8M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
06:25
( 0H 8M)
06:30 0H 8M
JALGAON JN
JL
06:53
( 0H 8M)
06:55 0H 8M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
07:53
( 0H 7M)
07:55 0H 7M
MANMAD JN
MMR
09:25
( 0H 8M)
09:30 0H 8M
AURANGABAD
AWB
11:20
( 0H 8M)
11:25 0H 8M
JALNA
J
12:23
( 0H 8M)
12:25 0H 8M
PARBHANI JN
PBN
14:08
(16M)
14:10 16M
PURNA JN
PAU
14:43
(4M)
14:45 4M
H SAHIB NANDED
NED
16:00
( 0H 8M)
00:00 0H 8M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 12:29 AM