Running Status of train 12717 (RATNACHALAM EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) Station. Arrival at 19:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
00:00
(0M)
12:40 0M
DUVVADA
DVD
13:10
(0M)
13:11 0M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
13:19
(0M)
13:20 0M
TUNI
TUNI
13:53
(0M)
13:55 0M
ANNAVARAM
ANV
14:04
(0M)
14:05 0M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
14:24
(0M)
14:25 0M
ANAPARTI
APT
15:09
(0M)
15:10 0M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
15:21
(0M)
15:23 0M
NIDADAVOLU JN
NDD
15:49
(0M)
15:50 0M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
16:05
(0M)
16:06 0M
ELURU
EE
16:37
(0M)
16:38 0M
NUZVID
NZD
17:04
(0M)
17:05 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
19:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 08:23 PM