Running Status of train 12717 (RATNACHALAM EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 12:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
00:00
(0M)
12:40 0M
DUVVADA
DVD
13:10
(0M)
13:11 0M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
13:23
(0M)
13:24 0M
TUNI
TUNI
14:05
(0M)
14:07 0M
ANNAVARAM
ANV
14:20
(0M)
14:21 0M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
14:37
(0M)
14:38 0M
ANAPARTI
APT
15:09
(0M)
15:10 0M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
15:36
(0M)
15:38 0M
NIDADAVOLU JN
NDD
16:01
(0M)
16:02 0M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
16:18
(0M)
16:19 0M
ELURU
EE
16:51
(0M)
16:52 0M
NUZVID
NZD
17:04
(0M)
17:05 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
19:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:34 AM