Running Status of train 12718 (RATNACHAL EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) Station. Arrival at 12:10 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
00:00
(0M)
06:05 0M
NUZVID
NZD
06:36
(0M)
06:37 0M
ELURU
EE
06:51
(0M)
06:52 0M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
07:23
(0M)
07:24 0M
NIDADAVOLU JN
NDD
07:40
(0M)
07:41 0M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
08:20
(0M)
08:22 0M
ANAPARTI
APT
08:39
(0M)
08:40 0M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
09:06
(0M)
09:07 0M
ANNAVARAM
ANV
09:32
(0M)
09:33 0M
TUNI
TUNI
09:47
(0M)
09:48 0M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
10:29
(0M)
10:30 0M
DUVVADA
DVD
11:25
(0M)
11:26 0M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
12:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 07:32 PM