Running Status of train 12719 (AII HYB SF EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JAIPUR (JP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAIPUR
JP
00:00
(0M)
15:20 0M
PHULERA JN
FL
16:00
(0M)
16:02 0M
AJMER
AII
17:30
(0M)
17:40 0M
BHILWARA
BHL
19:30
(0M)
19:35 0M
CHITTAURGARH
COR
20:55
(0M)
21:05 0M
NIMACH
NMH
21:53
(0M)
21:58 0M
MANDASOR
MDS
22:41
(0M)
22:43 0M
RATLAM JN
RTM
00:20
(0M)
00:45 0M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
02:35
(0M)
02:40 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
06:10
(0M)
06:20 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
08:10
(0M)
08:20 0M
KHANDWA
KNW
11:40
(0M)
11:45 0M
AKOLA JN
AK
15:10
(0M)
15:15 0M
WASHIM
WHM
16:34
(0M)
16:35 0M
HINGOLI DECCAN
HNL
17:14
(0M)
17:15 0M
BASMAT
BMF
17:59
(0M)
18:00 0M
PURNA JN
PAU
18:30
(0M)
18:50 0M
H SAHIB NANDED
NED
19:25
(0M)
19:30 0M
MUDKHED
MUE
20:03
(0M)
20:05 0M
NIZAMABAD
NZB
21:38
(0M)
21:40 0M
KAMAREDDI
KMC
22:27
(0M)
22:28 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
00:09
(0M)
00:10 0M
HYDERABAD DECAN
HYB
00:59
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:45 PM