Running Status of train 12720 (HYB AII SUP EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HYDERABAD DECAN
HYB
00:00
(0M)
20:35 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
20:50
(0M)
21:00 0M
KAMAREDDI
KMC
22:35
(0M)
22:36 0M
NIZAMABAD
NZB
23:23
(0M)
23:25 0M
MUDKHED
MUE
00:48
(0M)
00:50 0M
H SAHIB NANDED
NED
01:18
(0M)
01:20 0M
PURNA JN
PAU
02:00
(0M)
02:20 0M
BASMAT
BMF
02:29
(0M)
02:30 0M
HINGOLI DECCAN
HNL
03:24
(0M)
03:25 0M
WASHIM
WHM
04:04
(0M)
04:05 0M
AKOLA JN
AK
05:40
(0M)
05:45 0M
KHANDWA
KNW
09:42
(0M)
09:45 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
12:00
(0M)
12:10 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
14:00
(0M)
14:10 0M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
17:10
(0M)
17:15 0M
RATLAM JN
RTM
19:20
(0M)
19:45 0M
MANDASOR
MDS
21:08
(0M)
21:10 0M
NIMACH
NMH
21:55
(0M)
21:57 0M
CHITTAURGARH
COR
23:20
(0M)
23:30 0M
BHILWARA
BHL
00:30
(0M)
00:35 0M
AJMER
AII
03:05
(0M)
03:15 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 07:43 AM