Running Status of train 12721 (NIZAMUDDIN EXP) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HYDERABAD DECAN
HYB
00:00
(0M)
22:30 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
22:55
(0M)
23:00 0M
BHONGIR
BG
23:49
(0M)
23:50 0M
JANGAON
ZN
00:09
(0M)
00:10 0M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
01:10
(0M)
01:30 0M
JAMIKUNTA
JMKT
02:04
(0M)
02:05 0M
PEDDAPALLI
PDPL
02:34
(0M)
02:35 0M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
02:54
(0M)
02:55 0M
MANCHIRYAL
MCI
03:04
(0M)
03:05 0M
BELLAMPALLI
BPA
03:28
(0M)
03:30 0M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
03:58
(0M)
04:00 0M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
05:15
(0M)
05:20 0M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
05:39
(0M)
05:40 0M
BHANDAK
BUX
06:03
(0M)
06:04 0M
WARORA
WRR
06:35
(0M)
06:36 0M
HINGANGHAT
HGT
07:06
(0M)
07:07 0M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
07:52
(0M)
07:53 0M
SINDI
SNI
08:16
(0M)
08:17 0M
AJNI
AJNI
08:51
(0M)
08:52 0M
NAGPUR
NGP
09:10
(0M)
09:15 0M
KATOL
KATL
10:04
(0M)
10:05 0M
NARKHER
NRKR
10:29
(0M)
10:30 0M
PANDHURNA
PAR
10:49
(0M)
10:50 0M
MULTAI
MTY
11:39
(0M)
11:40 0M
AMLA JN
AMLA
12:03
(0M)
12:05 0M
BETUL
BZU
12:27
(0M)
12:29 0M
GHORADONGRI
GDYA
13:10
(0M)
13:12 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
14:35
(0M)
14:45 0M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
15:04
(0M)
15:05 0M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
16:09
(0M)
16:10 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
16:40
(0M)
16:45 0M
VIDISHA
BHS
17:24
(0M)
17:25 0M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
17:53
(0M)
17:54 0M
MANDI BAMORA
MABA
18:18
(0M)
18:20 0M
BINA JN
BINA
19:00
(0M)
19:05 0M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
19:48
(0M)
19:50 0M
BABINA
BAB
20:33
(0M)
20:35 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
21:20
(0M)
21:30 0M
DATIA
DAA
21:50
(0M)
21:52 0M
GWALIOR
GWL
22:52
(0M)
22:57 0M
MORENA
MRA
23:23
(0M)
23:24 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
00:35
(0M)
00:40 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
01:25
(0M)
01:30 0M
BALLABGARH
BVH
03:18
(0M)
03:19 0M
FARIDABAD
FDB
03:28
(0M)
03:30 0M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
04:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 09:17 PM