Running Status of train 12722 (DAKSHIN EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MANIA (MIA) Station. Arrival at 02:29 Departure at 02:29
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
00:00
(0M)
23:00 0M
FARIDABAD
FDB
23:17
(4M)
23:19 4M
BALLABGARH
BVH
23:28
(4M)
23:30 4M
KOSI KALAN
KSV
00:18
(4M)
00:20 4M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
00:50
(4M)
00:55 4M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
01:45
(4M)
01:50 4M
MORENA
MRA
03:12
(4M)
03:14 4M
GWALIOR
GWL
03:43
(4M)
03:48 4M
DATIA
DAA
04:50
(4M)
04:51 4M
JHANSI JN
JHS
05:25
(4M)
05:35 4M
BABINA
BAB
06:00
(4M)
06:02 4M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
06:47
(5M)
06:49 5M
BINA JN
BINA
07:55
(4M)
08:00 4M
MANDI BAMORA
MABA
08:18
(4M)
08:20 4M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
08:40
(4M)
08:42 4M
VIDISHA
BHS
09:11
(4M)
09:13 4M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
10:05
(4M)
10:15 4M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
10:27
(4M)
10:29 4M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
11:34
(4M)
11:36 4M
ITARSI JN
ET
12:10
(4M)
12:20 4M
GHORADONGRI
GDYA
13:23
( 0H 7M)
13:25 0H 7M
BETUL
BZU
14:12
(4M)
14:15 4M
AMLA JN
AMLA
14:41
(5M)
14:43 5M
MULTAI
MTY
14:57
(12M)
14:59 12M
PANDHURNA
PAR
15:45
( 0H 9M)
15:47 0H 9M
NARKHER
NRKR
16:00
(13M)
16:02 13M
KATOL
KATL
16:22
(17M)
16:24 17M
NAGPUR
NGP
17:40
(4M)
17:45 4M
SINDI
SNI
18:19
( 0H 9M)
18:21 0H 9M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
18:51
(4M)
18:53 4M
HINGANGHAT
HGT
19:21
(4M)
19:23 4M
WARORA
WRR
19:53
( 0H 6M)
19:55 0H 6M
BHANDAK
BUX
20:14
(5M)
20:16 5M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
20:45
(4M)
20:48 4M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
21:45
(4M)
21:50 4M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
22:48
(4M)
22:50 4M
BELLAMPALLI
BPA
23:13
(4M)
23:15 4M
MANCHIRYAL
MCI
23:30
(10M)
23:32 10M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
23:41
(16M)
23:43 16M
PEDDAPALLI
PDPL
23:53
(22M)
23:55 22M
JAMIKUNTA
JMKT
00:23
(23M)
00:25 23M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
01:20
(28M)
02:40 28M
WARANGAL
WL
02:53
(4M)
02:54 4M
NEKONDA
NKD
03:18
(4M)
03:19 4M
JANGAON
ZN
02:08
(17M)
02:10 17M
KESAMUDRAM
KDM
03:29
(4M)
03:30 4M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
03:39
(4M)
03:40 4M
BHONGIR
BG
02:48
(14M)
02:50 14M
DORNAKAL JN
DKJ
04:04
(4M)
04:05 4M
KHAMMAM
KMT
04:23
(4M)
04:24 4M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
04:05
(4M)
04:10 4M
HYDERABAD DECAN
HYB
05:00
(4M)
00:00 4M
MADHIRA
MDR
04:54
(4M)
04:55 4M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
06:45
(4M)
07:00 4M
ELURU
EE
07:43
(4M)
07:45 4M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
08:18
(4M)
08:20 4M
NIDADAVOLU JN
NDD
08:36
(4M)
08:38 4M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
09:32
(4M)
09:34 4M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
10:16
(4M)
10:18 4M
ANNAVARAM
ANV
10:43
(4M)
10:45 4M
TUNI
TUNI
10:58
(4M)
11:00 4M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
12:08
(4M)
12:10 4M
DUVVADA
DVD
12:45
(4M)
12:46 4M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
13:30
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:33 AM