Running Status of train 12722 (DAKSHIN EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
00:00
(0M)
23:00 0M
FARIDABAD
FDB
23:17
(0M)
23:19 0M
BALLABGARH
BVH
23:28
(0M)
23:30 0M
KOSI KALAN
KSV
00:20
(0M)
00:22 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
00:55
(0M)
01:00 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
01:55
(0M)
02:00 0M
MORENA
MRA
03:10
(0M)
03:12 0M
GWALIOR
GWL
03:43
(0M)
03:48 0M
DATIA
DAA
04:50
(0M)
04:51 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
05:25
(0M)
05:35 0M
BABINA
BAB
06:00
(0M)
06:02 0M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
06:47
(0M)
06:49 0M
BINA JN
BINA
07:55
(0M)
08:00 0M
MANDI BAMORA
MABA
08:18
(0M)
08:20 0M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
08:40
(0M)
08:42 0M
VIDISHA
BHS
09:11
(0M)
09:13 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
10:10
(0M)
10:20 0M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
10:32
(0M)
10:34 0M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
11:34
(0M)
11:36 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
12:15
(0M)
12:25 0M
GHORADONGRI
GDYA
13:23
(0M)
13:25 0M
BETUL
BZU
14:12
(0M)
14:15 0M
AMLA JN
AMLA
14:41
(0M)
14:43 0M
MULTAI
MTY
14:57
(0M)
14:59 0M
PANDHURNA
PAR
15:45
(0M)
15:47 0M
NARKHER
NRKR
16:00
(0M)
16:02 0M
KATOL
KATL
16:22
(0M)
16:24 0M
NAGPUR
NGP
17:35
(0M)
17:45 0M
SINDI
SNI
18:19
(0M)
18:21 0M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
18:51
(0M)
18:53 0M
HINGANGHAT
HGT
19:21
(0M)
19:23 0M
WARORA
WRR
19:53
(0M)
19:55 0M
BHANDAK
BUX
20:14
(0M)
20:16 0M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
20:45
(0M)
20:48 0M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
21:45
(0M)
21:50 0M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
22:48
(0M)
22:50 0M
BELLAMPALLI
BPA
23:13
(0M)
23:15 0M
MANCHIRYAL
MCI
23:30
(0M)
23:32 0M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
23:41
(0M)
23:43 0M
PEDDAPALLI
PDPL
23:53
(0M)
23:55 0M
JAMIKUNTA
JMKT
00:23
(0M)
00:25 0M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
01:20
(0M)
02:40 0M
WARANGAL
WL
02:53
(0M)
02:54 0M
NEKONDA
NKD
03:18
(0M)
03:19 0M
JANGAON
ZN
02:08
(0M)
02:10 0M
KESAMUDRAM
KDM
03:29
(0M)
03:30 0M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
03:39
(0M)
03:40 0M
BHONGIR
BG
02:48
(0M)
02:50 0M
DORNAKAL JN
DKJ
04:04
(0M)
04:05 0M
KHAMMAM
KMT
04:23
(0M)
04:24 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
04:05
(0M)
04:10 0M
HYDERABAD DECAN
HYB
05:00
(0M)
00:00 0M
MADHIRA
MDR
04:54
(0M)
04:55 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
06:45
(0M)
07:05 0M
ELURU
EE
07:50
(0M)
07:52 0M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
08:23
(0M)
08:25 0M
NIDADAVOLU JN
NDD
08:41
(0M)
08:43 0M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
09:32
(0M)
09:34 0M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
10:16
(0M)
10:18 0M
ANNAVARAM
ANV
10:43
(0M)
10:45 0M
TUNI
TUNI
10:58
(0M)
11:00 0M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
12:08
(0M)
12:10 0M
DUVVADA
DVD
12:45
(0M)
12:46 0M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
13:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 08:25 PM