Running Status of train 12723 (TELANGANA EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DEWANGANJ (DWG) Station. Arrival at 22:37 Departure at 22:37
Train is running Late (13M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HYDERABAD DECAN
HYB
00:00
(0M)
06:25 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
06:45
(13M)
06:50 13M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
08:40
(13M)
08:42 13M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
09:54
(13M)
09:55 13M
MANCHIRYAL
MCI
10:09
(13M)
10:10 13M
BELLAMPALLI
BPA
10:34
(13M)
10:35 13M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
10:59
(13M)
11:00 13M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
12:20
(13M)
12:25 13M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
12:44
(13M)
12:45 13M
NAGPUR
NGP
15:45
(13M)
15:50 13M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
21:55
(13M)
22:05 13M
JHANSI JN
JHS
02:10
(13M)
02:20 13M
GWALIOR
GWL
03:30
(10M)
03:33 10M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
05:13
( 0H 6M)
05:15 0H 6M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
06:00
(10M)
06:02 10M
BALLABGARH
BVH
07:53
(13M)
07:54 13M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
08:35
(13M)
08:37 13M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
09:05
(13M)
00:00 13M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:41 PM