Running Status of train 12723 (TELANGANA EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at ASIFABAD ROAD (ASAF) Station. Arrival at 11:17 Departure at 11:17
Train is running Late (28M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HYDERABAD DECAN
HYB
00:00
(0M)
06:25 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
06:45
(28M)
06:50 28M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
08:40
(28M)
08:42 28M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
09:54
(28M)
09:55 28M
MANCHIRYAL
MCI
10:09
(28M)
10:10 28M
BELLAMPALLI
BPA
10:34
(28M)
10:35 28M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
10:59
(24M)
11:00 24M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
12:25
( 0H 7M)
12:35 0H 7M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
12:54
(14M)
12:55 14M
NAGPUR
NGP
15:40
(4M)
15:50 4M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
21:50
(28M)
22:00 28M
JHANSI JN
JHS
02:08
(28M)
02:20 28M
GWALIOR
GWL
03:30
(28M)
03:33 28M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
05:21
( 0H 8M)
05:23 0H 8M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
06:07
(11M)
06:09 11M
BALLABGARH
BVH
07:50
(28M)
07:52 28M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
08:38
( 0H 7M)
08:40 0H 7M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
09:05
(28M)
00:00 28M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:29 AM