Running Status of train 12724 (TELANGANA EXP) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at OKHLA (OKA) Station. Arrival at 17:50 Departure at 17:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
17:25 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
19:18
( 0H 9M)
19:20 0H 9M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
20:03
( 0H 9M)
20:05 0H 9M
GWALIOR
GWL
21:59
(19M)
22:02 19M
JHANSI JN
JHS
23:25
(4M)
23:35 4M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
03:20
(19M)
03:30 19M
NAGPUR
NGP
09:35
(19M)
09:40 19M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
12:23
(19M)
12:26 19M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
13:20
(19M)
13:25 19M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
14:17
( 0H 9M)
14:19 0H 9M
BELLAMPALLI
BPA
14:52
( 0H 8M)
14:54 0H 8M
MANCHIRYAL
MCI
15:13
(10M)
15:15 10M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
15:23
( 0H 9M)
15:24 0H 9M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
16:45
( 0H 8M)
16:47 0H 8M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
19:00
(19M)
19:05 19M
HYDERABAD DECAN
HYB
19:35
(19M)
00:00 19M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 05:51 PM