Running Status of train 12724 (TELANGANA EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NEW DELHI (NDLS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
17:25 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
19:23
(0M)
19:25 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
20:11
(0M)
20:13 0M
GWALIOR
GWL
21:57
(0M)
22:00 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
23:25
(0M)
23:35 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
03:20
(0M)
03:30 0M
NAGPUR
NGP
09:35
(0M)
09:45 0M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
12:23
(0M)
12:26 0M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
13:20
(0M)
13:30 0M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
14:18
(0M)
14:20 0M
BELLAMPALLI
BPA
14:53
(0M)
14:55 0M
MANCHIRYAL
MCI
15:13
(0M)
15:15 0M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
15:23
(0M)
15:25 0M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
16:45
(0M)
16:47 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
19:00
(0M)
19:05 0M
HYDERABAD DECAN
HYB
19:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 05:18 PM