Running Status of train 12725 (INTERCITY EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KSR BENGALURU (SBC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
00:00
(0M)
13:00 0M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
13:10
(0M)
13:11 0M
TUMAKURU
TK
14:03
(0M)
14:05 0M
TIPTUR
TTR
15:04
(0M)
15:05 0M
ARSIKERE JN
ASK
15:35
(0M)
15:40 0M
KADUR
DRU
16:13
(0M)
16:15 0M
BIRUR JN
RRB
16:25
(0M)
16:27 0M
AJJAMPUR
AJP
16:44
(0M)
16:45 0M
HOSDURGA ROAD
HSD
17:04
(0M)
17:05 0M
CHIKJAJUR JN
JRU
17:34
(0M)
17:35 0M
DAVANGERE
DVG
18:18
(0M)
18:20 0M
HARIHAR
HRR
18:38
(0M)
18:40 0M
RANIBENNUR
RNR
19:03
(0M)
19:05 0M
HAVERI
HVR
19:33
(0M)
19:35 0M
YALVIGI
YLG
19:59
(0M)
20:00 0M
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
21:14
(0M)
21:19 0M
DHARWAR
DWR
21:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 01:07 PM