Running Status of train 12725 (INTERCITY EXP) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KSR BENGALURU (SBC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
00:00
(0M)
13:00 0M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
13:10
(0M)
13:12 0M
TUMAKURU
TK
14:03
(0M)
14:05 0M
TIPTUR
TTR
15:04
(0M)
15:05 0M
ARSIKERE JN
ASK
15:30
(0M)
15:35 0M
KADUR
DRU
16:08
(0M)
16:10 0M
BIRUR JN
RRB
16:20
(0M)
16:22 0M
AJJAMPUR
AJP
16:39
(0M)
16:40 0M
HOSDURGA ROAD
HSD
16:58
(0M)
16:59 0M
CHIKJAJUR JN
JRU
17:29
(0M)
17:30 0M
DAVANGERE
DVG
18:18
(0M)
18:20 0M
HARIHAR
HRR
18:38
(0M)
18:40 0M
RANIBENNUR
RNR
19:03
(0M)
19:05 0M
HAVERI
HVR
19:33
(0M)
19:35 0M
YALVIGI
YLG
19:59
(0M)
20:00 0M
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
21:20
(0M)
21:30 0M
DHARWAR
DWR
22:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 09:31 AM