Running Status of train 12726 (INTERCITY EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DHARWAR (DWR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DHARWAR
DWR
00:00
(0M)
05:15 0M
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
05:50
(0M)
06:00 0M
YALVIGI
YLG
06:39
(0M)
06:40 0M
HAVERI
HVR
07:03
(0M)
07:05 0M
RANIBENNUR
RNR
07:34
(0M)
07:35 0M
HARIHAR
HRR
08:00
(0M)
08:02 0M
DAVANGERE
DVG
08:18
(0M)
08:20 0M
CHIKJAJUR JN
JRU
08:59
(0M)
09:00 0M
HOSDURGA ROAD
HSD
09:27
(0M)
09:28 0M
AJJAMPUR
AJP
09:47
(0M)
09:48 0M
BIRUR JN
RRB
10:05
(0M)
10:07 0M
KADUR
DRU
10:16
(0M)
10:17 0M
ARSIKERE JN
ASK
10:55
(0M)
11:00 0M
TIPTUR
TTR
11:23
(0M)
11:25 0M
TUMAKURU
TK
12:28
(0M)
12:30 0M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
13:28
(0M)
13:30 0M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
14:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 05:45 AM