Running Status of train 12727 (GODAVARI EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CHANDRAMPALEM (CRPM) Station. Arrival at 19:55 Departure at 19:55
Train is running Late (21M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
00:00
(0M)
17:20 0M
DUVVADA
DVD
17:51
(21M)
17:52 21M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
18:08
(21M)
18:09 21M
ELLAMANCHILI
YLM
18:28
(21M)
18:29 21M
NARSIPATNAM RD
NRP
18:43
(21M)
18:44 21M
TUNI
TUNI
18:59
(21M)
19:00 21M
ANNAVARAM
ANV
19:13
(21M)
19:14 21M
PITHAPURAM
PAP
19:32
(21M)
19:33 21M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
19:44
(22M)
19:46 22M
ANAPARTI
APT
20:05
(17M)
20:06 17M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
20:35
(17M)
20:37 17M
NIDADAVOLU JN
NDD
20:59
(26M)
21:00 26M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
21:19
(25M)
21:20 25M
ELURU
EE
22:01
(13M)
22:02 13M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
23:30
(12M)
23:45 12M
KHAMMAM
KMT
01:13
( 0H 8M)
01:15 0H 8M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
01:59
(21M)
02:00 21M
WARANGAL
WL
02:40
(21M)
02:42 21M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
03:05
(21M)
03:07 21M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
05:05
(21M)
05:10 21M
HYDERABAD DECAN
HYB
06:15
(21M)
00:00 21M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 08:02 PM