Running Status of train 12727 (GODAVARI EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
00:00
(0M)
17:20 0M
DUVVADA
DVD
17:51
(0M)
17:52 0M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
18:08
(0M)
18:09 0M
ELLAMANCHILI
YLM
18:28
(0M)
18:29 0M
NARSIPATNAM RD
NRP
18:43
(0M)
18:44 0M
TUNI
TUNI
18:59
(0M)
19:00 0M
ANNAVARAM
ANV
19:13
(0M)
19:14 0M
PITHAPURAM
PAP
19:32
(0M)
19:33 0M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
19:44
(0M)
19:46 0M
ANAPARTI
APT
20:05
(0M)
20:06 0M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
20:35
(0M)
20:39 0M
NIDADAVOLU JN
NDD
20:59
(0M)
21:00 0M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
21:19
(0M)
21:20 0M
ELURU
EE
22:01
(0M)
22:02 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
23:40
(0M)
23:55 0M
KHAMMAM
KMT
01:13
(0M)
01:15 0M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
01:59
(0M)
02:00 0M
WARANGAL
WL
02:40
(0M)
02:42 0M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
03:05
(0M)
03:07 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
05:45
(0M)
05:50 0M
HYDERABAD DECAN
HYB
06:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 12:34 PM