Running Status of train 12728 (GODAVARI EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at INTEKANNE (INK) Station. Arrival at 20:31 Departure at 20:31
Train is running Late (16M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HYDERABAD DECAN
HYB
00:00
(0M)
17:15 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
17:35
(16M)
17:40 16M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
19:30
(16M)
19:32 16M
WARANGAL
WL
19:45
(16M)
19:47 16M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
20:32
(17M)
20:33 17M
KHAMMAM
KMT
21:10
(16M)
21:12 16M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
23:05
(16M)
23:15 16M
ELURU
EE
00:01
(17M)
00:02 17M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
00:41
(15M)
00:42 15M
NIDADAVOLU JN
NDD
00:57
(14M)
00:58 14M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
01:39
(10M)
01:41 10M
ANAPARTI
APT
02:01
( 0H 9M)
02:02 0H 9M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
02:23
(5M)
02:24 5M
PITHAPURAM
PAP
02:36
(12M)
02:37 12M
ANNAVARAM
ANV
02:53
(18M)
02:55 18M
TUNI
TUNI
03:10
(19M)
03:11 19M
NARSIPATNAM RD
NRP
03:30
(16M)
03:31 16M
ELLAMANCHILI
YLM
03:47
(16M)
03:48 16M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
04:05
(13M)
04:06 13M
DUVVADA
DVD
05:00
(16M)
05:01 16M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
05:50
(16M)
00:00 16M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 08:35 PM