Running Status of train 12728 (GODAVARI EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HYDERABAD DECAN
HYB
00:00
(0M)
17:15 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
17:35
(0M)
17:40 0M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
19:30
(0M)
19:32 0M
WARANGAL
WL
19:45
(0M)
19:47 0M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
20:32
(0M)
20:33 0M
KHAMMAM
KMT
21:10
(0M)
21:12 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
23:05
(0M)
23:20 0M
ELURU
EE
00:06
(0M)
00:07 0M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
00:41
(0M)
00:42 0M
NIDADAVOLU JN
NDD
00:57
(0M)
00:58 0M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
01:39
(0M)
01:41 0M
ANAPARTI
APT
02:01
(0M)
02:02 0M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
02:23
(0M)
02:24 0M
PITHAPURAM
PAP
02:36
(0M)
02:37 0M
ANNAVARAM
ANV
02:53
(0M)
02:55 0M
TUNI
TUNI
03:10
(0M)
03:11 0M
NARSIPATNAM RD
NRP
03:30
(0M)
03:31 0M
ELLAMANCHILI
YLM
03:47
(0M)
03:48 0M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
04:05
(0M)
04:06 0M
DUVVADA
DVD
05:10
(0M)
05:11 0M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
05:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 01:09 PM