Running Status of train 12730 (PUNE EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at H SAHIB NANDED (NED) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
H SAHIB NANDED
NED
00:00
(0M)
21:20 0M
PURNA JN
PAU
21:53
(0M)
21:55 0M
PARBHANI JN
PBN
22:28
(0M)
22:30 0M
SELU
SELU
23:04
(0M)
23:05 0M
PARTUR
PTU
23:29
(0M)
23:30 0M
JALNA
J
00:18
(0M)
00:20 0M
AURANGABAD
AWB
01:17
(0M)
01:22 0M
MANMAD JN
MMR
03:15
(0M)
03:20 0M
KOPARGAON
KPG
03:39
(0M)
03:40 0M
BELAPUR
BAP
04:34
(0M)
04:35 0M
AHMADNAGAR
ANG
05:32
(0M)
05:35 0M
DAUND JN
DD
07:40
(0M)
07:55 0M
PUNE JN
PUNE
09:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 07:56 PM