Running Status of train 12731 (TPTY SC EXP) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PANAPAKAM (PAM) Station. Arrival at 17:19 Departure at 17:19
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TIRUPATI
TPTY
00:00
(0M)
16:40 0M
PAKALA JN
PAK
17:18
(13M)
17:20 13M
PILER
PIL
18:04
(17M)
18:05 17M
KALIKIRI
KCI
18:19
(24M)
18:20 24M
MADANAPALLE RD
MPL
18:48
(34M)
18:50 34M
MULACALACHERUVU
MCU
19:24
(43M)
19:25 43M
KADIRI
KRY
19:53
(43M)
19:55 43M
MUDIGUBBA
MGB
20:19
(50M)
20:20 50M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
21:25
(26M)
21:30 26M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
22:08
(32M)
22:10 32M
GOOTY
GY
23:08
(24M)
23:10 24M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
23:45
(31M)
23:55 31M
ADONI
AD
00:33
(48M)
00:35 48M
RAICHUR
RC
01:38
(44M)
01:40 44M
VIKARABAD JN
VKB
05:05
(16M)
05:07 16M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
07:05
(16M)
00:00 16M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 05:31 PM