Running Status of train 12734 (NARAYANADRI EXP) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LINGAMPALLI (LPI) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LINGAMPALLI
LPI
00:00
(0M)
17:15 0M
BEGAMPET
BMT
17:35
(0M)
17:36 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
18:00
(0M)
18:05 0M
BIBINAGAR
BN
18:33
(0M)
18:34 0M
RAMANNAPETA
RMNP
19:11
(0M)
19:12 0M
CHITYALA
CTYL
19:22
(0M)
19:23 0M
NALGONDA
NLDA
19:48
(0M)
19:49 0M
MIRYALAGUDA
MRGA
20:15
(0M)
20:16 0M
VISHNUPURAM
VNUP
20:31
(0M)
20:32 0M
NADIKUDI JN
NDKD
20:56
(0M)
20:58 0M
PIDUGURALLA
PGRL
21:18
(0M)
21:19 0M
SATTENAPALLE
SAP
21:47
(0M)
21:48 0M
GUNTUR JN
GNT
22:55
(0M)
23:10 0M
TENALI JN
TEL
23:53
(0M)
23:55 0M
BAPATLA
BPP
00:29
(0M)
00:30 0M
CHIRALA
CLX
00:44
(0M)
00:45 0M
ONGOLE
OGL
01:32
(0M)
01:33 0M
SINGARAYAKONDA
SKM
01:55
(0M)
01:56 0M
KAVALI
KVZ
02:21
(0M)
02:22 0M
NELLORE
NLR
02:57
(0M)
02:58 0M
GUDUR JN
GDR
03:58
(0M)
04:00 0M
VENKATAGIRI
VKI
04:42
(0M)
04:43 0M
SRI KALAHASTI
KHT
05:00
(0M)
05:02 0M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
05:30
(0M)
05:32 0M
TIRUPATI
TPTY
06:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 07:07 AM