Running Status of train 12735 (YPR GARIB RATH) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
00:00
(0M)
20:30 0M
BEGAMPET
BMT
20:39
(0M)
20:40 0M
LINGAMPALLI
LPI
21:04
(0M)
21:05 0M
CHITTAPUR
CT
23:09
(0M)
23:10 0M
YADGIR
YG
00:13
(0M)
00:15 0M
RAICHUR
RC
01:13
(0M)
01:15 0M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
02:55
(0M)
03:00 0M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
04:08
(0M)
04:10 0M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
04:48
(0M)
04:50 0M
HINDUPUR
HUP
05:51
(0M)
05:52 0M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
08:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 07:47 AM