Running Status of train 12735 (YPR GARIB RATH) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LINGAMPALLI (LPI) Station. Arrival at 22:14 Departure at 22:15
Train is running Late (70M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
00:00
(0M)
20:30 0M
BEGAMPET
BMT
20:39
( 1H 10M)
20:40 1H 10M
LINGAMPALLI
LPI
21:04
( 1H 10M)
21:05 1H 10M
CHITTAPUR
CT
23:09
(41M)
23:10 41M
YADGIR
YG
00:13
(37M)
00:15 37M
RAICHUR
RC
01:13
(37M)
01:15 37M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
02:55
(35M)
03:00 35M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
04:08
(39M)
04:10 39M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
04:48
(38M)
04:50 38M
HINDUPUR
HUP
05:51
(43M)
05:52 43M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
08:20
(20M)
00:00 20M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 10:32 PM