Running Status of train 12736 (SC GARIB RATH) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MAKLIDRUG (MKL) Station. Arrival at 17:32 Departure at 17:32
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
00:00
(0M)
16:45 0M
HINDUPUR
HUP
18:18
(4M)
18:20 4M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
19:58
(4M)
20:00 4M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
20:28
( 0H 8M)
20:30 0H 8M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
21:45
( 0H 6M)
21:50 0H 6M
RAICHUR
RC
23:28
( 0H 9M)
23:30 0H 9M
YADGIR
YG
00:28
(10M)
00:30 10M
CHITTAPUR
CT
02:07
(4M)
02:08 4M
LINGAMPALLI
LPI
04:01
(4M)
04:02 4M
BEGAMPET
BMT
04:24
(4M)
04:25 4M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
05:00
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 05:35 PM