Running Status of train 12737 (GOUTAMI EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at INTEKANNE (INK) Station. Arrival at 02:02 Departure at 02:02
Train is running Late (38M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KAKINADA PORT
COA
00:00
(0M)
19:10 0M
KAKINADA TOWN
CCT
19:18
(38M)
19:23 38M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
19:36
(38M)
19:38 38M
DWARAPUDI
DWP
20:00
(38M)
20:01 38M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
20:25
(38M)
20:27 38M
KOVVUR
KVR
20:40
(38M)
20:42 38M
NIDADAVOLU JN
NDD
20:54
(38M)
20:55 38M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
21:13
(38M)
21:14 38M
ELURU
EE
21:46
(38M)
21:47 38M
MADHIRA
MDR
00:00
(38M)
00:01 38M
KHAMMAM
KMT
00:32
(38M)
00:33 38M
DORNAKAL JN
DKJ
00:54
(38M)
00:55 38M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
01:12
(38M)
01:13 38M
NEKONDA
NKD
01:34
(35M)
01:35 35M
WARANGAL
WL
02:08
(30M)
02:10 30M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
02:23
(32M)
02:25 32M
JANGAON
ZN
03:09
(29M)
03:10 29M
ALER
ALER
03:26
(29M)
03:27 29M
BHONGIR
BG
03:49
(15M)
03:50 15M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
05:20
( 0H 9M)
05:25 0H 9M
BEGAMPET
BMT
05:38
( 0H 7M)
05:39 0H 7M
LINGAMPALLI
LPI
06:05
(38M)
00:00 38M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:09 AM