Running Status of train 12737 (GOUTAMI EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PULLA (PUA) Station. Arrival at 21:41 Departure at 21:41
Train is running Late (14M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KAKINADA PORT
COA
00:00
(0M)
19:10 0M
KAKINADA TOWN
CCT
19:18
(14M)
19:23 14M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
19:36
(14M)
19:38 14M
DWARAPUDI
DWP
20:00
(14M)
20:01 14M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
20:25
(14M)
20:27 14M
KOVVUR
KVR
20:40
(14M)
20:42 14M
NIDADAVOLU JN
NDD
20:54
(14M)
20:55 14M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
21:13
(14M)
21:14 14M
ELURU
EE
21:46
(15M)
21:47 15M
MADHIRA
MDR
00:00
(18M)
00:01 18M
KHAMMAM
KMT
00:29
(28M)
00:30 28M
DORNAKAL JN
DKJ
00:54
(22M)
00:55 22M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
01:12
(24M)
01:13 24M
NEKONDA
NKD
01:34
(21M)
01:35 21M
WARANGAL
WL
02:08
(21M)
02:10 21M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
02:23
(24M)
02:25 24M
JANGAON
ZN
03:09
(22M)
03:10 22M
ALER
ALER
03:26
(20M)
03:27 20M
BHONGIR
BG
03:49
(17M)
03:50 17M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
05:15
( 0H 7M)
05:20 0H 7M
BEGAMPET
BMT
05:33
(14M)
05:34 14M
LINGAMPALLI
LPI
06:05
(14M)
00:00 14M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 09:44 PM