Running Status of train 12738 (GOUTAMI EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LINGAMPALLI (LPI) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LINGAMPALLI
LPI
00:00
(0M)
20:30 0M
BEGAMPET
BMT
20:52
(0M)
20:53 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
21:10
(0M)
21:15 0M
BHONGIR
BG
21:54
(0M)
21:55 0M
ALER
ALER
22:14
(0M)
22:15 0M
JANGAON
ZN
22:24
(0M)
22:25 0M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
23:18
(0M)
23:20 0M
WARANGAL
WL
23:33
(0M)
23:35 0M
NEKONDA
NKD
00:00
(0M)
00:01 0M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
00:21
(0M)
00:22 0M
DORNAKAL JN
DKJ
00:53
(0M)
00:55 0M
KHAMMAM
KMT
01:09
(0M)
01:10 0M
MADHIRA
MDR
01:39
(0M)
01:40 0M
ELURU
EE
03:49
(0M)
03:50 0M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
04:21
(0M)
04:22 0M
NIDADAVOLU JN
NDD
04:39
(0M)
04:40 0M
KOVVUR
KVR
04:54
(0M)
04:55 0M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
05:13
(0M)
05:15 0M
DWARAPUDI
DWP
05:54
(0M)
05:55 0M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
06:08
(0M)
06:10 0M
KAKINADA TOWN
CCT
06:50
(0M)
06:55 0M
KAKINADA PORT
COA
07:23
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 02:34 PM