Running Status of train 12739 (VSKP GARIB RATH) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at TIMMAPURAM (TMPM) Station. Arrival at 22:35 Departure at 22:35
Train is running Late (25M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
00:00
(0M)
20:30 0M
DUVVADA
DVD
21:05
(25M)
21:07 25M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
21:16
(25M)
21:18 25M
TUNI
TUNI
22:01
(25M)
22:02 25M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
22:40
(25M)
22:41 25M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
23:34
(22M)
23:36 22M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
00:12
(25M)
00:13 25M
ELURU
EE
00:44
(33M)
00:45 33M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
02:10
(13M)
02:25 13M
KHAMMAM
KMT
03:39
(24M)
03:41 24M
WARANGAL
WL
05:18
(28M)
05:20 28M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
08:10
(25M)
00:00 25M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 10:36 PM