Running Status of train 12739 (VSKP GARIB RATH) Origin Start Date 18-10-2019

Current Station

Train at NEKONDA (NKD) Station. Arrival at 04:41 Departure at 04:41
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
00:00
(0M)
20:30 0M
DUVVADA
DVD
21:05
(4M)
21:07 4M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
21:16
(4M)
21:18 4M
TUNI
TUNI
22:01
(4M)
22:02 4M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
22:40
(4M)
22:41 4M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
23:34
(4M)
23:36 4M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
00:12
(4M)
00:13 4M
ELURU
EE
00:44
(4M)
00:45 4M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
02:00
(4M)
02:15 4M
KHAMMAM
KMT
03:39
(4M)
03:41 4M
WARANGAL
WL
05:12
(4M)
05:13 4M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
08:10
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Oct, 19, 2019 04:46 AM