Running Status of train 12740 (VSKP GARIB RATH) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BADAMPUDI (BPY) Station. Arrival at 03:25 Departure at 03:25
Train is running Late (16M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
00:00
(0M)
20:30 0M
WARANGAL
WL
22:08
(16M)
22:10 16M
KHAMMAM
KMT
23:35
(16M)
23:37 16M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
01:40
(16M)
01:55 16M
ELURU
EE
02:41
(16M)
02:42 16M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
03:14
(13M)
03:15 13M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
04:06
( 0H 8M)
04:08 0H 8M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
04:46
(11M)
04:47 11M
TUNI
TUNI
05:27
(16M)
05:28 16M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
06:09
(16M)
06:10 16M
DUVVADA
DVD
06:58
(16M)
07:00 16M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
07:40
(16M)
00:00 16M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:28 AM