Running Status of train 12740 (VSKP GARIB RATH) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) Station. Arrival at 02:03 Departure at 02:18
Train is running Late (23M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
00:00
(0M)
20:30 0M
WARANGAL
WL
22:08
(23M)
22:10 23M
KHAMMAM
KMT
23:35
(23M)
23:37 23M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
01:40
(23M)
01:55 23M
ELURU
EE
02:41
(21M)
02:42 21M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
03:14
(10M)
03:15 10M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
04:06
(16M)
04:08 16M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
04:46
(18M)
04:47 18M
TUNI
TUNI
05:27
(2M)
05:28 2M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
06:09
(10M)
06:10 10M
DUVVADA
DVD
07:03
( 0H 9M)
07:05 0H 9M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
07:40
(23M)
00:00 23M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:28 AM