Running Status of train 12741 (VSG PATNA EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at VASCO DA GAMA (VSG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VASCO DA GAMA
VSG
00:00
(0M)
18:00 0M
MADGAON
MAO
18:45
(0M)
19:00 0M
THIVIM
THVM
20:00
(0M)
20:02 0M
SAWANTWADI ROAD
SWV
20:28
(0M)
20:30 0M
RATNAGIRI
RN
00:50
(0M)
00:55 0M
CHIPLUN
CHI
02:24
(0M)
02:26 0M
PANVEL
PNVL
06:20
(0M)
06:25 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
07:32
(0M)
07:35 0M
IGATPURI
IGP
09:25
(0M)
09:30 0M
NASIK ROAD
NK
10:20
(0M)
10:25 0M
MANMAD JN
MMR
11:15
(0M)
11:20 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
13:50
(0M)
13:55 0M
KHANDWA
KNW
16:40
(0M)
16:45 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
19:15
(0M)
19:30 0M
JABALPUR
JBP
23:00
(0M)
23:10 0M
KATNI
KTE
00:20
(0M)
00:25 0M
SATNA
STA
01:40
(0M)
01:50 0M

DDU
08:10
(0M)
08:25 0M
BUXAR
BXR
09:59
(0M)
10:01 0M
ARA
ARA
10:57
(0M)
10:59 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
12:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 01:49 PM